Mandatsträger:

NameFraktionArt der MitarbeitFunktion
Vorsitzender
Alexander PutzVorsitzende/rVorsitzende/rOBOB
Fraktion CSU/LM/JL/BfL
Bernd Friedrich (CSU/LM/JL/BfL)CSU/LM/JL/BFLCSU/LM/JL/BFL RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Maximilian Götzer (CSU/LM/JL/BfL)CSU/LM/JL/BFLCSU/LM/JL/BFL RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Dr. Thomas Haslinger (CSU/LM/JL/BfL)CSU/LM/JL/BFLCSU/LM/JL/BFL RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Dr. Dagmar Kaindl (CSU/LM/JL/BfL)CSU/LM/JL/BFLCSU/LM/JL/BFL RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Prof. Dr. Thomas Küffner (CSU/LM/JL/BfL)CSU/LM/JL/BFLCSU/LM/JL/BFL RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Helmut Radlmeier, MdL (CSU/LM/JL/BfL)CSU/LM/JL/BFLCSU/LM/JL/BFL RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Lothar Reichwein (CSU/LM/JL/BfL)CSU/LM/JL/BFLCSU/LM/JL/BFL RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Gertraud Rößl (CSU/LM/JL/BfL)CSU/LM/JL/BFLCSU/LM/JL/BFL RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Ludwig Schnur (CSU/LM/JL/BfL)CSU/LM/JL/BFLCSU/LM/JL/BFL RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Rudolf Schnur (CSU/LM/JL/BfL)CSU/LM/JL/BfLCSU/LM/JL/BfL RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Christian Steer (CSU/LM/JL/BfL)CSU/LM/JL/BFLCSU/LM/JL/BFL RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Gabriele Sultanow (CSU/LM/JL/BfL)CSU/LM/JL/BFLCSU/LM/JL/BFL RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Hans-Peter Summer (CSU/LM/JL/BfL)CSU/LM/JL/BFLCSU/LM/JL/BFL RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Ludwig Zellner (CSU/LM/JL/BfL)CSU/LM/JL/BFLCSU/LM/JL/BFL RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Fraktion Bündnis90/Die Grünen
Hedwig Borgmann (B90/D.Grünen)B 90/D. GrünenB 90/D. Grünen RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Stefan Gruber (B90/D.Grünen)B 90/D. GrünenB 90/D. Grünen RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Iris Haas (B90/D.Grünen)B 90/D. GrünenB 90/D. Grünen RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Sigrid Hagl (B90/D.Grünen)B 90/D. GrünenB 90/D. Grünen RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Regine Keyßner (B90/D.Grünen)B 90/D. GrünenB 90/D. Grünen RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Dr. Thomas Keyßner (B90/D.Grünen)B 90/D. GrünenB 90/D. Grünen RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Prof. Dr. Frank Palme (B90/D.Grünen)B 90/D. GrünenB 90/D. Grünen RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Pascal Pohl (B90/D.Grünen)B 90/D. GrünenB 90/D. Grünen RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Christoph Rabl (B90/D.Grünen)B 90/D. GrünenB 90/D. Grünen RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Elke Rümmelein (B90/D.Grünen)B 90/D. GrünenB 90/D. Grünen RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Tobias Weger-Behl (B90/D.Grünen)B 90/D. GrünenB 90/D. Grünen RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Fraktion SPD
Anja König (SPD)SPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Gerd Steinberger (SPD)SPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Patricia Steinberger (SPD)SPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Fraktion FW
Ludwig Graf (FW)FWFW RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Robert Mader (FW)FWFW RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Klaus Pauli (FW)FWFW RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Erwin Schneck (FW)FWFW RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Jutta Widmann, MdL (FW)FWFW RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Fraktion AfD
Rainer Ecker (AfD)AfDAfD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Wolfram Schubert (AfD)AfDAfD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Günter Straßberger (AfD)AfDAfD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Ausschussgemeinschaft
Falk Bräcklein (Die Linke/mut)AusschussgemeinschaftAusschussgemeinschaft RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Norbert Hoffmann (FDP)AusschussgemeinschaftAusschussgemeinschaft RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Elke März-Granda (ÖDP)AusschussgemeinschaftAusschussgemeinschaft RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Dr. Stefan Müller-Kroehling (ÖDP)AusschussgemeinschaftAusschussgemeinschaft RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Robert Neuhauser (BP)AusschussgemeinschaftAusschussgemeinschaft RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Christian Pollner (JW)AusschussgemeinschaftAusschussgemeinschaft RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Kirstin Sauter (FDP)AusschussgemeinschaftAusschussgemeinschaft RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Jürgen Wachter (FDP)AusschussgemeinschaftAusschussgemeinschaft RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied